Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people in World.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-10-202021-10-212021-10-222021-10-232021-10-242021-10-252021-10-26
Armenia10.78114.1510.44412.80314.1519.204
Bahamas10.07830.233
Barbados10.42731.28213.903
Belize12.34814.818
Bosnia and Herzegovina9.19311.95122.982
Bulgaria15.51517.419.728.4135.23417.98
Fiji11.075
Georgia10.55310.55310.80511.55810.805
Grenada8.84817.697
Ireland12.643
Latvia12.85512.3213.39113.92711.24814.462
Lithuania12.26811.52511.52510.40911.897
Moldova9.948.6989.443
Montenegro12.7389.553
North Macedonia8.1637.202
Romania22.11423.42118.66423.31720.33715.73627.342
Russia7.176
Saint Lucia48.807
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines17.97435.94926.962
Serbia8.6858.83
Switzerland115.312
Ukraine11.89413.13614.72411.7339.45517.6
load image