Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people on Asia.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-05-082021-05-092021-05-102021-05-112021-05-122021-05-132021-05-14
Armenia5.43.0375.0622.3625.46.4123.375
Bahrain2.3514.1143.5263.5264.7025.8779.991
Georgia4.5124.5126.0167.7716.7684.0114.512
India2.9542.7313.0472.9852.8992.819
Iran3.3694.5964.1793.6554.3583.5362.405
Jordan2.8424.8022.5485.096
Kuwait2.1071.639
Lebanon3.5163.8092.933.2232.93
Maldives5.559.25
Mongolia2.442.7451.525
Nepal3.024.7717.7225.7667.3456.967
Oman7.2453.525
Palestine2.5483.922.94
Qatar2.083
Timor2.275
Turkey3.3323.3563.3443.2962.7512.8222.869
load image