Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people in Asia.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-10-202021-10-212021-10-222021-10-232021-10-242021-10-252021-10-26
Armenia9.43410.78114.1510.44412.80314.1519.204
Azerbaijan1.5651.9562.1522.4452.0542.348
Brunei2.2652.2652.2652.2652.265
Georgia10.5537.28710.05110.55310.80511.55810.805
Iran1.9052.0931.9411.4582.0111.835
Jordan2.6291.0710.974
Kazakhstan2.1581.8954.5281.79
Malaysia2.3192.9292.381.2811.4032.8072.563
Maldives3.679
Mongolia4.80610.8135.1065.1063.604
Palestine1.7234.787
Philippines2.3412.5481.873
Singapore3.0532.7132.3741.0182.5442.374
Thailand1.058
Turkey2.5162.3282.6812.5522.2932.7282.528
load image