Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people on Asia.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-07-172021-07-182021-07-192021-07-202021-07-212021-07-222021-07-23
Afghanistan5.908
Armenia2.362
Cambodia2.034
Georgia5.5153.2593.766.5186.5184.5125.014
India2.897
Indonesia3.9923.9964.8924.685.0565.2985.725
Iran2.0842.3222.5362.9762.5362.6912.5
Iraq2.0141.641
Jordan1.96
Kazakhstan2.3972.5032.1843.4626.2843.408
Kuwait4.2152.3423.9812.1071.8732.107
Kyrgyzstan1.6861.6861.839
Malaysia4.2644.7273.9862.8736.1484.144.449
Mongolia2.441.833.051.83
Myanmar4.2824.2465.1655.2564.545.8635.992
Saudi Arabia1.925
Sri Lanka2.1482.2422.0082.1951.9612.008
Thailand2.021.633
load image