Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people on Europe.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-07-172021-07-182021-07-192021-07-202021-07-212021-07-222021-07-23
Belarus1.0581.0580.8471.0581.1641.0581.164
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.9140.610.610.61
Bulgaria0.721.0070.576
Croatia0.4870.4870.731
Cyprus1.1265.6311.1263.3784.504
Greece0.6720.9590.7680.8630.672
Ireland1.62
Latvia0.530.532.1211.06
Lithuania1.102
Luxembourg1.598
Moldova0.4960.4960.7440.9920.992
Montenegro3.1841.592
Portugal0.490.7850.7851.2751.5691.569
Russia5.3175.164.8725.2835.295.3655.372
Serbia0.441
Slovakia0.5490.733
Spain0.4920.5990.577
Ukraine0.6170.4340.8690.7770.732
United Kingdom0.6921.5031.0751.2370.943
load image