Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people in Europe.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-10-202021-10-212021-10-222021-10-232021-10-242021-10-252021-10-26
Bosnia and Herzegovina9.19311.95122.9827.967
Bulgaria15.51517.419.728.415.835.23417.98
Croatia6.1256.86
Hungary7.785
Ireland12.643
Latvia12.85512.3213.39113.92711.24814.462
Lithuania8.17912.26810.03811.52511.52510.40911.897
Moldova9.1959.949.4438.6989.4439.44310.189
Montenegro12.7384.7779.5539.553
North Macedonia9.6036.7228.1637.202
Romania22.11423.42118.66423.31720.33715.73627.342
Russia6.9297.1147.1827.1767.367
Serbia8.3968.5418.2518.6858.838.9759.12
Switzerland115.312
Ukraine11.89413.13614.72411.7339.4558.21317.6
load image