Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people on North America.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-07-172021-07-182021-07-192021-07-202021-07-212021-07-222021-07-23
Bahamas2.543
Barbados0
Canada0.0530.1320.1320.344
Costa Rica6.2821.7671.9631.570
Cuba4.5915.4745.3864.6794.6795.7395.827
Dominican Republic0.4610.0921.1060
El Salvador1.0791.2331.0791.3881.6961.5421.388
Guatemala1.5070.8930.7265.693
Haiti1.8420.965
Honduras11.7122.8272.322
Jamaica4.390.6750.6751.6891.3510.338
Mexico1.7450.7061.072.6453.0793.25
Panama2.0861.3911.6221.3911.6221.622
Saint Lucia5.446
Trinidad and Tobago5.7161.4294.2871.4292.14410.718
United States0.2080.4080.640.91.0060.9521.64
load image