Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people in North America.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-10-202021-10-212021-10-222021-10-232021-10-242021-10-252021-10-26
Bahamas10.07830.233
Barbados10.4273.4766.9516.9516.95131.28213.903
Belize12.3484.93907.40914.818
Canada0.105
Costa Rica2.9199.9247.22.724
Cuba1.2372.121
Dominican Republic0.183
El Salvador2.3011.8411.5341.5341.688
Grenada8.84817.6978.848
Guatemala4.3292.7952.6852.1922.4662.632.685
Honduras1.8881.888
Jamaica2.0186.7267.3991.345
Mexico3.242.4722.3491.819
Panama0.913
Saint Lucia5.4235.4235.4235.42348.807
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines17.97435.94926.962
Trinidad and Tobago5.7015.7012.854.2754.2753.5633.563
United States9.2255.7166.4851.2830.4244.134.611
load image