Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people on South America.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-07-172021-07-182021-07-192021-07-202021-07-212021-07-222021-07-23
Argentina6.1072.5448.9839.4269.6695.6646.306
Bolivia5.8251.2851.4566.0822.57
Brazil4.0844.462.556.6996.6996.6436.229
Chile4.9175.8071.3081.5692.1979.4684.342
Colombia9.7879.3558.7657.4296.8986.9576.918
Ecuador1.9271.134497.9861.4170
Guyana2.5433.8142.5431.2710
Paraguay7.2918.1327.2917.5717.2917.7110
Peru3.3975.94400
Suriname6.8195.11410.2288.5231.7050
Uruguay2.3031.1521.7272.0152.5912.303
Venezuela0.5281.1960.5980
load image