Top 10 countries by indicators regarding Covid-19

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Top 10 countries by new deaths attributed to COVID-19 per 1,000,000 people in South America.

Click on the date to see the results


Country2021-10-202021-10-212021-10-222021-10-232021-10-242021-10-252021-10-26
Argentina0.7240.570.5040.0880.0660.5480.329
Bolivia0.8450.3380.4230.1690.2540.169
Brazil1.7432.1082.151.4860.8740.7482.065
Chile0.260.6250.5730.5730.3640.8330.312
Colombia0.410.5460.6830.7410.6830.6240.663
Ecuador0.8390.056
Guyana5.0617.5927.5921.2651.2652.5312.531
Paraguay00.1390.1390.2770.139
Peru0.5101.7390.480.9891.049
Suriname6.7596.75910.1396.75910.1398.449
Uruguay0.2870.2870.5740.287
Venezuela0.52300.4180.8710.3480.418
load image