Select a date to review

COVID-19 data 14-day case notification rate per 100 000 inhabitants for day by countries

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Date 2021-07-23 by countries on Oceania.

#CountryCases in the last 7 daysCases in the preceding 7 daysCases in the last 7 daysCases in the preceding 7 daysWeekly Case % Change7-day case notification rate per 100 000 inhabitants14-day case notification rate per 100 000 inhabitantsPopulation
1Australia117.57110825499881
2Fiji934824.286896444
3French Polynesia0280904
4Kiribati00119446
5Micronesia (country)00115021
6New Caledonia0285491
7New Zealand7.4295.4294822233
8Papua New Guinea34.4296.8578947027
9Samoa00198410
10Solomon Islands00686878
11Tonga0105697
12Vanuatu00307150
load image