Select a date to review

COVID-19 data 14-day case notification rate per 100 000 inhabitants for day by countries

Day
14-day case
Top10
Bulgaria
All
Europe
Asia
Africa
N.America
S.America
Oceania

Date 2021-10-26 by countries in Oceania.

#CountryCases in the last 7 daysCases in the preceding 7 daysCases in the last 7 daysCases in the preceding 7 daysWeekly Case % Change7-day case notification rate per 100 000 inhabitants14-day case notification rate per 100 000 inhabitantsPopulation
1Australia2066.862279.1425788217
2Fiji2644.429902899
3Kiribati00121388
4Micronesia (country)00116255
5New Zealand9864.8574860642
6Papua New Guinea407.571284.4299119005
7Samoa00200144
8Solomon Islands00703995
9Vanuatu00314464
load image